January 29, 2015 : iLeague : Pune FC 5-2 Shillong Lajong



Welcome to Indian Super League group on Facebook

January 28, 2015 : iLeague : East Bengal 1-0 Bengaluru FC(Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - Match Over) Match Report : East Bengal vs Bengaluru FC

January 28, 2015 : iLeague : Salgaocar SC 0-0 Mohun Bagan(Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : Salgaocar SC vs Mohun Bagan

January 27, 2015 : iLeague : Kalyani Bharat FC(Subhash 16') 1-2 Royal Wahingdoh FC(Theobad 59, Lallawnjula 64')

January 27, 2015 : iLeague : Dempo SC (Leny Rodrigues 27', Alwyn George 50', Francis Fernandez 90'+4') 3-0 Sporting Clube de Goa

January 25, 2015 : iLeague : Shillong Lajong (Boithang Haokip 59') 1-0 Mumbai FC

January 24, 2015 : iLeague : Bengaluru FC (Lyndoh 90') 1-3 Pune FC (Darko 9', Luciano 25', Haokip 81')

January 24, 2015 : iLeague : Kalyani Bharat FC 0-0 Dempo SC

January 23, 2015 : iLeague : Salgaocar FC 0-1 Royal Wahingdoh FC

January 18, 2015 : iLeague : Sporting Clube de Goa 1-1 East Bengal (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : Sporting Clube de Goa vs East Bengal

January 18, 2015 : iLeague : Mohun Bagan (Katsumi Yusa 16', 71', Sony Norde 26') 3-1 Mumbai FC (Joshimar 22')

January 18, 2015 : iLeague : Shillong Lajong 1-2 Royal Wahindoh

January 17, 2015 : iLeague : Bengaluru FC 0-0 Dempo SC (7:00pm)

January 17, 2015 : iLeague : Salgaocar FC(Gilbert Oliviera 78') 1-1 Pune FC(Anthony Dsouza 45')

January 11, 2015 : Federation Cup : Bengaluru FC(Sunil Chhetri 10', Beikho 65) 2-1 Dempo SC(Tolgey 45'+3') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

January 9, 2015 : Federation Cup : Bengaluru FC(Sunil Chhetri 28',37', Eugene Lyndoh 88') 3-0 Sporting Clube de goa (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

January 9, 2015 : Federation Cup : Dempo SC 2-0 Salgaocar FC (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : Dempo SC vs Salgaocar FC

January 7, 2015 : Federation Cup : Royal Wahingdoh FC(Beekay Bawar 36') 1-1 Dempo SC(Romeo 91') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

January 7, 2015 : Federation Cup : Salgaocar FC(Douhou 36', Duffy 70', Gurjinder 76') 3-1 Pune FC (Sueoka 60')

January 6, 2015 : Federation Cup : East Bengal 3-4 Sporting Clube de Goa (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : East Bengal vs Sporting Clube de Goa

January 6, 2015 : Federation Cup : Shillong Lajong FC 0-1 Mohun Bagan (Kingshuk Debnath 75')

January 5, 2015 : Federation Cup : Dempo SC(Clifford 15', Romeo Fernandez 32') 2-0 Mumbai FC

January 5, 2015 : Federation Cup : Pune FC(Haokip 86') 1-2 Bengaluru FC(Sunil Chhetri 43', 45+3')

January 4, 2015 : Federation Cup : Sporting Clube(Anthoney Wolfe 54', Biswajit Saha 88') 2-1 Royal Wahingdoh FC(Jackichand Singh 29')

January 4, 2015 : Federation Cup : Mohun Bagan 1-4 Salgaocar FC(Tilak Maidan, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : Mohun Bagan vs Salgaocar FC

January 2, 2015 : Federation Cup : Mumbai FC 0-0 East Bengal(Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over) Match Report : Mumbai FC vs East Bengal

January 2, 2015 : Federation Cup : Bengaluru FC(Robin Singh 51) 1-0 Shillong Lajong FC

January 1, 2015 : Federation Cup : Pune FC (Seuoka 65'-Penalty) 1-1 Mohun Bagan (Boya 25')

January 1, 2015 : Federation Cup : Dempo SC (Tolgey 11', 37', 53', Romeo 82') 4-1 Sporting Clube de Goa (Beevan Demello 75')

Indian Super League



October 12, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 13, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 15, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 16, 2014 : FC Goa vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 18, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 19, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Kerala Blasters (JN Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

October 20, 2014 : North East United FC vs FC Goa (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 22, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 23, 2014 : FC GOA vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 24, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs North East United FC (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 25, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 26, 2014 : FC Pune City vs FC GOA (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 27, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

October 28, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 29, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

October 31, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 01, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 02, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 04, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 05, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 06, 2014 : North East United FC vs Club Chennai (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 07, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 08, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 10, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 11, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 12, 2014 : FC GOA vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 13, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 14, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Club Chennai (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 15, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 16, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 18, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 19, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 21, 2014 : North East United FC vs Mumbai City FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 22, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Goa (Saltlake Stadium,Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 23, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 24, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Pune City (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

November 26, 2014 : Club Chennai vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 27, 2014 : FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

November 28, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 29, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 30, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

December 01, 2014 : FC GOA vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

December 02, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

December 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 04, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (IG Stadium - 7:00pm)

December 05, 2014 : FC GOA vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

December 06, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 07, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 5:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters (Saltlake Stadium, Kolkata - 5:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Club Chennai (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 13, 2014 : Semi-final 1 (7:00pm)

December 14, 2014 : Semi-final 2 (7:00pm)

December 16, 2014 : Third Place decider (7:00pm)

December 17, 2014 : Final (7:00pm)




Current Poll