May 1, 2016 : Fed Cup : Shillong Lajong vs East Bengal (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Guwahati - 5:00pm)

May 1, 2016 : Fed Cup : Mumbai FC vs Sporting Clube de Goa (Cooperage Stadium, Mumbai - 7:00pm)



Preparing for an exam ? Give practice tests at Cyber Mock Test.

April 30, 2016 : Fed Cup : Aizawl FC (Alfred Jaryan 38', Joel Sunday 90') 2-1 Bengaluru FC (Eugeneson Lyngdoh 15') (Rajiv Gandhi Stadium, Mizoram - Match Over)

April 27, 2016 : AFC Cup : Maziya (Assadhulla Abdulla 65') 1-1 Mohun Bagan (Jeje Lalpekhlua 90'+4') (Rasmee Dhandu Stadium, Maledives - Match Over)

April 27, 2016 : AFC Cup : Bengaluru FC (Eugeneson Lyngdoh 45'+1', Seong-Yong Kim 60') 2-1 Lao Toyota (Kazuo Homma 67') (Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru - Match Over)

April 24, 2016 : iLeague : East Bengal 0-1 Shillong Lajong (Issac Vanmalsawma 62') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Shillong - Match Over)

April 24, 2016 : iLeague : Mumbai FC (Jayesh Rane 20', Eric Brown 22', 90', Sushil Singh 38') 4-0 DSK Shivajians (The Cooperage Ground, Mumbai - Match Over)

April 23, 2016 : iLeague : Mohun Bagan (Cornell Glen 8', 66' Lenny Rodrigues 21', Luciano Sabrosa 23', Azharuddin Mallick 28') 5-0 Bengaluru FC (Kanchanjangha Stadium, Siliguri - Match Over)

April 23, 2016 : iLeague : Salgaocar FC 0-3 Sporting Clube de Goa (Pratesh Shirodkar 6', Sumit Passi 30', Victorino Fernandes 83') (Tilak Maidan Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

April 17, 2016 : iLeague : Mumbai FC (Steven Dias 41', Min-Chol Son 86') 2-1 Shillong Lajong FC (Fabio 56'-Penalty) (The Cooperage Ground, Mumbai - Match Over)

April 17, 2016 : iLeague : Bengaluru FC (Eugeneson Lyngdoh 8', Seminlen Doungel 87') 2-0 Shillong Lajong FC (Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bangalore - Match Over)

April 16, 2016 : iLeague : DSK Shivajians 0-1 Aizwal (Joel Ayeni 61') (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune - Match Over)

April 15, 2016 : iLeague : East Bengal 0-0 Sporting Clube de Goa (Barasat Stadium, Barasat - Match Over)

April 13, 2016 : AFC Cup : Yangon United (Adilson 26') 1-1 Mohun Bagan (Cornell Glen 42') (Thuwanna YTC Stadium, Yangon - Match Over)

April 11, 2016 : iLeague : Aizwal 0-1 Salgaocar (Darryl Duffy 32') (Rajiv Gandhi Stadium, Aizawl - Match Over)

April 10, 2016 : iLeague : Sporting Clube de Goa (Mehrajuddin Wadoo 2', Sumit Passi 21', 32', Subashish Bose 65', Mahmoud Al Amenah 89'-Penalty) 5-2 Shillong Lajong FC (Penn Orji 77', 86') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

April 10, 2016 : iLeague : Bengaluru FC (Eugeneson Lyngdoh 28', Seong-Yong Kim 63', A Malswamzuala 68') 3-1 East Bengal (Dong-Hyun Do 27') (Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru - Match Over)

April 9, 2016 : iLeague : Mohun Bagan (Cornell Glen 26', 45', Sony Norde 41') 3-3 DSK Shivajians (Juan Quero Barasso 30', 33', A. Dipanda 75') (Barasat Stadium, Barasat - Match Over)

April 6, 2016 : iLeague : DSK Shivajians (A. Dipanda 36') 1-1 Bengaluru FC (Eugeneson Lyngdoh 34') (Shree Shiv Chhatrapati Sports Complex, Pune - Match Over)

April 6, 2016 : iLeague : Sporting Clube de Goa (Mahmoud Al Amenah 36') 1-1 Aizawl FC (Alfred Jaryan 28') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

April 5, 2016 : iLeague : Shillong Lajong (Uilliams Bomfin 40', 90'+5') 2-2 Mohun Bagan (Jeje Lalpekhlua 18', Katsumi Yusa 77') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Shillong, Meghalaya - Match Over)

April 5, 2016 : iLeague : East Bengal (Ranti Martins 25', Bernard Mendy 59') 2-2 Mumbai FC (Steven Dias 15', Ashutosh Mehta 77') (Barasat Stadium, Barasat - Match Over)

April 2, 2016 : iLeague : East Bengal (Dong-Hyun Do 40'-Penalty, 75') 2-1 Mohun Bagan (Katsumi Yusa 83') (Kanchanjangha Stadium, Siliguri - Match Over)

April 2, 2016 : iLeague : Bengaluru FC (Daniel Lalhlimpuia 81') 1-0 Mumbai FC (Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru - Match Over)

For previous match score, please check our News Archive

Indian Super League



October 12, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 13, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 15, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 16, 2014 : FC Goa vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 18, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 19, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Kerala Blasters (JN Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

October 20, 2014 : North East United FC vs FC Goa (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 22, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 23, 2014 : FC GOA vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 24, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs North East United FC (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 25, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 26, 2014 : FC Pune City vs FC GOA (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 27, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

October 28, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 29, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

October 31, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 01, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 02, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 04, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 05, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 06, 2014 : North East United FC vs Club Chennai (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 07, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 08, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 10, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 11, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 12, 2014 : FC GOA vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 13, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 14, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Club Chennai (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 15, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 16, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 18, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 19, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 21, 2014 : North East United FC vs Mumbai City FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 22, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Goa (Saltlake Stadium,Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 23, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 24, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Pune City (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

November 26, 2014 : Club Chennai vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 27, 2014 : FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

November 28, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 29, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 30, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

December 01, 2014 : FC GOA vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

December 02, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

December 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 04, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (IG Stadium - 7:00pm)

December 05, 2014 : FC GOA vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

December 06, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 07, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 5:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters (Saltlake Stadium, Kolkata - 5:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Club Chennai (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 13, 2014 : Semi-final 1 (7:00pm)

December 14, 2014 : Semi-final 2 (7:00pm)

December 16, 2014 : Third Place decider (7:00pm)

December 17, 2014 : Final (7:00pm)




  • iLeague - Started on January 9, 2016





Current Poll