June 7, 2016 : Asian Cup Qualification : India (Jeje Lalpekhlua 43', 74', Sumit Passi 45'+1', Sandesh Jhingan 48', Mohammed Rafique 83', Fulganco Cardozo 87') 6-1 Laos (Khonesavanh Sihavong 16') (Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati - Match Over)

June 2, 2016 : Asian Cup Qualification : Laos 0-1 India (Jeje Lalpekhlua 54') (New Laos National Stadium, Vientiane - Match Over)



Preparing for an exam ? Give practice tests at Cyber Mock Test.

May 25, 2016 : AFC Cup : Kitchee (Rufino 7', Jorge Tarres 42') 2-3 Bengaluru FC (Sunil Chhetri 31'-Penalty, 33', Daniel Lalhlimpuia 51') (Mong Kok Stadium, Hong Kong - Match Over)

May 24, 2016 : AFC Cup : Mohun Bagan (Bikramjit Singh 72') 1-2 Tampines Rovers (Jordan Webb 63', Afiq Yunos 117') (Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati - Match Over)

May 21, 2016 : Fed Cup : Mohun Bagan (Sony Norde 48', Dhanachandra Singh 58', Jeje 73', 88' Bikramjit 82') 5-0 Aizawl FC (Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati - Match Over)

May 15, 2016 : Fed Cup : Aizawl FC (Joel Sunday Ayeni 37', Lalchawnkima 60'-Penalty) 2-2 Sporting Clube de Goa (Sumit Passi 45'+2', Glan Martins 80') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

May 14, 2016 : Fed Cup : Shillong Lajong 0-0 Mohun Bagan (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Shillong, Meghalaya - Match Over)

May 11, 2016 : AFC Cup : Mohun Bagan 0-3 South China (Law Hiu Chung 19', Ryan Griffiths 24', Mahama Awal 33') (Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium, Guwahati - Match Over)

May 10, 2016 : Fed Cup : Aizwal FC 0-0 Sporting Clube de Goa (Rajiv Gandhi Stadium, Aizawl - Match Over)

May 8, 2016 : Fed Cup : Mohun Bagan (Jeje Lalpekhlua 40', Bikramjit Singh 45', 51', 56', Azharuddin Mallick 86') 5-0 Shillong Lajong FC (Barasat Stadium, West Bengal - Match Over)

May 5, 2016 : Fed Cup : Mohun Bagan (Katsumi Yusa 25', Sony Norde 45'+1', 52', Jeje Lalpekhlua 90'+4') 4-0 Salgaocar FC (Barasat Stadium, West Bengal - Match Over)

May 4, 2016 : Fed Cup : East Bengal (Ranti Martins 23', Lalrindika Ralte 36') 2-2 Shillong Lajong (Fabio Pena 17', Uilliams Bomfin 114') (Barasat Stadium, West Bengal - Match Over)

May 4, 2016 : Fed Cup : Sporting Clube de Goa (Subashish Bose 46') 1-0 Mumbai FC (Tilak Maidan Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

May 3, 2016 : Fed Cup : Bengaluru FC (C.K. Vineeth 28', Sunil Chhetri 74'-Penalty) 2-3 Aizawl FC (Joel Ayeni 26', 37', David Lalrinmuana 49') (Sree Kanteerava Stadium, Bengaluru - Match Over)

May 2, 2016 : Fed Cup : Salgaocar FC (Martin Scott 26', Calvin Mbarga 31') 2-3 Mohun Bagan (Jeje Lalpekhlua 1', 85', Abhisek Das 77') (Tilak Maidan Stadium, Goa - Match Over)

May 1, 2016 : Fed Cup : Shillong Lajong (Konsham Chinglensana Singh 33', Fabio 62') 2-1 East Bengal (Dong-Hyun Do 44') (Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium, Guwahati - Match Over)

May 1, 2016 : Fed Cup : Mumbai FC 0-1 Sporting Clube de Goa (Sumit Passi 90') (Cooperage Stadium, Mumbai - Match Over)

For previous match score, please check our News Archive



Indian Super League



October 12, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Mumbai City FC (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 13, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 15, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 16, 2014 : FC Goa vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Pune City (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 18, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Delhi Dynamos (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

October 19, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Kerala Blasters (JN Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

October 20, 2014 : North East United FC vs FC Goa (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

October 22, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 23, 2014 : FC GOA vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

October 24, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs North East United FC (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

October 25, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 26, 2014 : FC Pune City vs FC GOA (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

October 27, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Atletico de Kolkata (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

October 28, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

October 29, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

October 31, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 01, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 02, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 04, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Goa (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 05, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Delhi Dynamos (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 06, 2014 : North East United FC vs Club Chennai (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 07, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 08, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

November 10, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 11, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 12, 2014 : FC GOA vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 13, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, kochi - 7:00pm)

November 14, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Club Chennai (Salt Lake Stadium, Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 15, 2014 : FC Pune City vs North East United FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 16, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 17, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs FC Goa (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

November 18, 2014 : North East United FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (Salt Lake Stadium - 7:00pm)

November 19, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 21, 2014 : North East United FC vs Mumbai City FC (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 7:00pm)

November 22, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs FC Goa (Saltlake Stadium,Kolkata - 7:00pm)

November 23, 2014 : Club Chennai vs Delhi Dynamos (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 24, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs FC Pune City (JN Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

November 26, 2014 : Club Chennai vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

November 27, 2014 : FC Goa vs Kerala Blasters (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

November 28, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Mumbai City FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

November 29, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Atletico de Kolkata (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

November 30, 2014 : Kerala Blasters vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Kochi - 7:00pm)

December 01, 2014 : FC GOA vs North East United FC (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Fatorda - 7:00pm)

December 02, 2014 : Delhi Dynamos vs Atletico de Kolkata (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Delhi - 7:00pm)

December 03, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Mumbai City FC (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 04, 2014 : North East United FC vs Kerala Blasters (IG Stadium - 7:00pm)

December 05, 2014 : FC GOA vs Club Chennai (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Chennai - 7:00pm)

December 06, 2014 : FC Pune City vs Delhi Dynamos (Sri Shiv Chatrapati Shivaji Sports Complex, Pune - 7:00pm)

December 07, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Atletico de Kolkata (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : North East United FC vs Delhi Dynamos (Indira Gandhi Stadium, Guwahati - 5:00pm)

December 09, 2014 : FC GOA vs FC Pune City (Jawaharlal Neheru Stadium, Goa - 7:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Atletico de Kolkata vs Kerala Blasters (Saltlake Stadium, Kolkata - 5:00pm)

December 10, 2014 : Mumbai City FC vs Club Chennai (D.Y Patil Stadium, Navi Mumbai - 7:00pm)

December 13, 2014 : Semi-final 1 (7:00pm)

December 14, 2014 : Semi-final 2 (7:00pm)

December 16, 2014 : Third Place decider (7:00pm)

December 17, 2014 : Final (7:00pm)









Current Poll